Vivo IPL 2016 Schedule Time Table With Venue

IPL 2016 Schedule Time Table With Venue
Match No
Date
IPL Team Match Details
Time & Venue
Predictions
1
Apr 09, Sat
Mumbai Indians vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s, 1st Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
2
Apr 10, Sun
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Delhi Daredevils, 2nd Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
3
Apr 11, Mon
Kings XI Punjab vs. Gujarat Lions, 3rd Match Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
4
Apr 12, Tue
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
4th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
5
Apr 13, Wed
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Mumbai Indians,
5th Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
6
Apr 14, Thu
Gujarat Lions vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s,
6th Match Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
7
Apr 15, Fri
Delhi Daredevils vs. Kings XI Punjab,
7th Match Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
8
9
Apr 16, Sat
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Kolkata Knight Riders, 8th Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
Mumbai Indians vs. Gujarat Lions,
9th Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
10
11
Apr 17, Sun
Kings XI Punjab vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s,
10th Match Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Delhi Daredevils,
11th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
12
Apr 18, Mon
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Mumbai Indians,
12th Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
13
Apr 19, Tue
Kings XI Punjab vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
 13th Match Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
14
Apr 20, Wed
Mumbai Indians vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, 14th Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
15
Apr 21, Thu
Gujarat Lions vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
15th Match Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
16
Apr 22, Fri
Rising Pune Supergiant’s vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore,
16th Match
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
17
18
Apr 23, Sat
Delhi Daredevils vs. Mumbai Indians,
17th Match Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Kings XI Punjab,
18th Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
19
20
Apr 24, Sun
Gujarat Lions vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, 19th Match Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Rising Pune Supergiant’s vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
20th Match Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
21
Apr 25, Mon
Kings XI Punjab vs. Mumbai Indians,
21st Match Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
22
Apr 26, Tue
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s,
22nd Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
23
Apr 27, Wed
Delhi Daredevils vs. Gujarat Lions,
23rd Match Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
24
Apr 28, Thu
Mumbai Indians vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
24th Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
25
Apr 29, Fri
Rising Pune Supergiant’s vs. Gujarat Lions,
25th Match Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
26
27
Apr 30, Sat
Delhi Daredevils vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
26th Match Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore,
27th Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
28
29
May 01, Sun
Gujarat Lions vs. Kings XI Punjab,
28th Match Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Rising Pune Supergiant’s vs. Mumbai Indians, 29th Match Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
30
May 02, Mon
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
 30th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
31
May 03, Tue
Gujarat Lions vs. Delhi Daredevils,
31st Match Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
32
May 04, Wed
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Kings XI Punjab,
32nd Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
33
May 05, Thu
Delhi Daredevils vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s, 33rd Match Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
34
May 06, Fri
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Gujarat Lions,
34th Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
35
36
May 07, Sat
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Rising Pune Supergiant’s,
35th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Kings XI Punjab vs. Delhi Daredevils,
36th Match Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
37
38
May 08, Sun
Mumbai Indians vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
 37th Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Gujarat Lions,
38th Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
39
May 09, Mon
Kings XI Punjab vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, 39th Match Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
40
May 10, Tue
Rising Pune Supergiants vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
 40th Match Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
41
May 11, Wed
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Mumbai Indians, 41st Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
42
May 12, Thu
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Delhi Daredevils,
 42nd Match Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
43
May 13, Fri
Mumbai Indians vs. Kings XI Punjab,
43rd Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
44
45
May 14, Sat
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Gujarat Lions, 44th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Rising Pune Supergiants,
45th Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
46
47
May 15, Sun
Mumbai Indians vs. Delhi Daredevils,
 46th Match Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Kings XI Punjab vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
 47th Match Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
48
May 16, Mon
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore,
48th Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
49
May 17, Tue
Rising Pune Supergiants vs. Delhi Daredevils, 49th Match Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
50
May 18, Wed
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Kings XI Punjab, 50th Match M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
51
May 19, Thu
Gujarat Lions vs. Kolkata Knight Riders,
 51st Match TBC, TBC
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
52
May 20, Fri
Delhi Daredevils vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad,
52nd Match Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
53
54
May 21, Sat
Rising Pune Supergiants vs. Kings XI Punjab, 53rd Match
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Gujarat Lions vs. Mumbai Indians,
54th Match TBC, TBC
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
55
56
May 22, Sun
Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad, 55th Match Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Delhi Daredevils vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore,
56th Match Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
04:00 PM IST / 10:30 AM GMT
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Click Here
57
May 24, Tue
TBC vs. TBC, Qualifier 1
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
58
May 25, Wed
TBC vs. TBC,
Eliminator
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
59
May 27, Fri
TBC vs. TBC,
Qualifier 2
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
60
May 29, Sun
TBC vs. TBC,
Final
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
08:00 PM IST / 02:30 PM GMT
Click Here
Vivo IPL 2016 Schedule Time Table With Venue Vivo IPL 2016 Schedule Time Table With Venue Reviewed by Rachit Sharma on 22:06:00 Rating: 5
Powered by Blogger.